U13-Team 1
Kanata Tournament
Kanata
U18 -Rep
Tournament
Lindsay
U7-Team 4
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 3 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 1 tier 4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 2
vs Petawawa Patriots 1U11H-C-09
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 3
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 4
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 2
vs Arnprior Packers 2U13H-A-07
Pembroke & Area CC
U11 - Rep
vs Petawawa PatriotsU11R-P07
Pembroke & Area CC
U13 - Rep
vs Deep River KnightsU13R-P07
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
Tournament
Lindsay
U9-Team 4 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 2 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 1
@ U9-Team 2U9T3-68
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 3 tier 4
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 5U9T4-181
Pembroke & Area CC
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 2
@ Eganville Eagles 1U18H-A-03
Eganville
U15-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 1U18H-B-11
Pad 2 - BEI
U18 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
vs Petawawa PatriotsU18R-P10
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 3
@ Petawawa Patriots 1U18H-A-11
Petawawa Civic
U9-Team 3 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 2
@ Deep River Knights 1U11H-C-11
Deep River
U11-Team 1
vs Petawawa Patriots 2U11H-B-12
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
@ Arnprior PackersU15R-P08
Arnprior NSC (A)
U15-Team 2
vs Arnprior Packers 2U15H-A-08
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 2
vs Barry's Bay BearsU18H-A-12
Pembroke & Area CC
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 3
Shared Practice with U11-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 3
Shared Practice with U13-Team 1
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
vs Renfrew Timberwolves 2U18H-B-14
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
@ Renfrew TimberwolvesU18R-P12
Pad 2 - BEI
U9-Team 3 tier 4
Tournament
Renfrew
U9-Team 4 tier 4
Tournament
Renfrew
U9-Team 2 tier 4
Renfrew U9 Tier 4 Tournament
Renfrew, On
U15-Team 2
Tournament
Sensplex
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 3
vs Renfrew Timberwolves 1U11H-A-10
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 1
@ Barry's Bay Bears 1U13H-A-08
Barrys Bay PJYCC
U11-Team 1
@ Eganville Eagles 2U11H-B-15
Eganville
U9-Team 1
vs Deep River Tier 3 - 1U9T3-71
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 2
vs Petawawa Tier 3 - 1U9T3-67
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2U15H-A-09
Arnprior NSC (A)
U11 - Rep
vs Deep River KnightsU11R-P11
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13-Team 3
@ Petawawa Patriots 2U13H-B-11
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 2
Tournament
Sensplex
U9-Team 2
Renfrew U9 Tier 3 Tournament
Renfrew
U9-Team 1
Renfrew Tournament
Renfrew, Ontario
U11-Team 3
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 3
Shared Practice with U13-Team 2
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 2 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 1 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 3
vs Eganville Eagles 1U18H-A-14
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 2
Tournament
Sensplex
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13-Team 3
@ Petawawa Patriots 1U13H-B-14
Petawawa Civic
U11-Team 3
vs Muskrat 2U11H-A-13
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 2
Shared Practice with U9-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2U13H-A-11
Arnprior NSC (A)
U15-Team 2
@ Eganville EaglesU15H-A-10
Eganville
U9-Team 1 tier 4
@ U9-Team 4 tier 4U9T4-189
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 2 tier 4
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 4U9T4-188
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 4
Shared Practice with U11-Team 2
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
@ Deep River KnightsU15R-P11
Deep River
U15-Team 1
vs Renfrew Timberwolves 1U15H-A-11
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 3
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 4
@ Muskrat 1U11H-C-08
Beachburg Arena
U18 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U7-Team 4
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11 - Rep
@ Muskrat VoyageursU11R-P13
Cobden
U11-Team 2
@ U11-Team 4U11H-C-15
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 1
@ U13-Team 2U13H-A-15
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 2
vs Renfrew Timberwolves 2U15H-A-12
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
@ Muskrat VoyageursU18R-P17
Cobden
U18-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 1 tier 4
@ Renfrew Tier 4 - 2U9T4-151
Pad 2 - BEI
U9-Team 1
vs Arnprior Tier 3 - 2U9T3F-01
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15-Team 1
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 2U15H-A-13
Pad 2 - BEI
U7-Team 4
19th Annual Ottawa Senators Initiation Fun Days
Kanata
U9-Team 4 tier 4
@ Deep River Tier 4 - 1U9T4F-05
Deep River
U9-Team 2
vs Muskrat Tier 3 -1U9T3F-02
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 1 tier 4
@ Deep River Tier 4 - 3U9T4F-07
Deep River
U9-Team 3 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 2 tier 4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 4
@ Petawawa Patriots 1U11H-C-17
Petawawa Civic
U13 - Rep
@ Renfrew TimberwolvesU13R-P05
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
U13-Team 1
Shared Practice with U13-Team 2
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13-Team 3
vs Deep River Knights 1U13H-B-17
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18-Team 3
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 4 tier 4
Tournament
Eganville
U9-Team 1
vs TBA
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 1 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 2
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 3 tier 4
@ U9-Team 2 tier 4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 4
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 3
Shared Practice with U11-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
@ Arnprior PackersU18R-P20
Arnprior NSC (A)
U13-Team 1
vs Eganville EaglesU13H-A-12
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 3
Shared Practice with U13-Team 2
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 3
vs Petawawa Patriots 3U18H-A-17
Pembroke & Area CC
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 3 tier 4
@ Deep River Tier 4 - 2U9T4F-12
Deep River
U11-Team 2
vs Muskrat 1U11H-C-19
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 3
vs Eganville Eagles 1U11H-A-19
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13-Team 3
vs Muskrat 1U13H-B-21
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18-Team 2
vs Deep River KnightsU18H-A-18
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 4 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 2
vs Deep River Tier 3 - 1U9T3F-07
Pembroke & Area CC
U13 - Rep
@ Arnprior PackersU13R-P15
Arnprior NSC (A)
U11-Team 4
@ Barry's Bay Bears 2U11H-C-20
Barrys Bay PJYCC
U11-Team 1
vs Barry's Bay Bears 1U11H-B-21
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 2
@ Barry's Bay Bears 2U13H-A-14
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 3
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 3U11H-A-20
Pad 2 - BEI
U9-Team 3 tier 4
@ Deep River Tier 4 - 3U9T4-190
Deep River
U9-Team 1 tier 4
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 6U9T4F-14
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15 -Rep
vs Renfrew TimberwolvesU15R-P15
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
vs Arnprior PackersU18R-P15
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U7-Team 4
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Ottawa
U9-Team 2 tier 4
@ Petawawa Tier 4 - 4U9T4F-16
Petawawa Civic
U15-Team 2
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 1U15H-A-15
Pad 2 - BEI
U18-Team 2
@ Petawawa Patriots 3U18H-A-01
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Ottawa
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Ottawa
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 16, 2024
U9-Team 2 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 1 tier 4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11 - Rep
Practice
Beachburg Arena
U9-Team 4 tier 4
Shared Practice with U9-Team 3 tier 4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 2
Shared Practice with U11-Team 1
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13-Team 1
Shared Practice with U13-Team 3
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13 - Rep
@ Petawawa PatriotsU13R-G-1
Petawawa Civic
U11-Team 4
Shared Practice with U11-Team 3
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13-Team 3
@ Renfrew TimberwolvesU13H-BS-1
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
U15 -Rep
vs Muskrat VoyageursU15R-S-1
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 2
vs Petawawa Patriots 3U18H-A-Elim
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 3
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 2
Shared Practice with U9-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 2
@ Eganville EaglesU15H-AB-1
Eganville
U9-Team 2 tier 4
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 5U9T4F-23
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2U15H-AS-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
U18-Team 1
@ Eganville Eagles 2U18-BS-1
Eganville
U11-Team 1
vs Petawawa Patriots 3U11H-BS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 3
@ Muskrat 2U11H-AS-1
Beachburg Arena
U11 - Rep
@ Petawawa PatriotsU11R-G-1
Petawawa Civic
U9-Team 1
@ Muskrat Tier 3 -1U9T3F-11
Cobden
U11-Team 4
@ U11-Team 2U11H-CS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 2
vs Eganville EaglesU13H-AS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2U13H-AB-1
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 3 tier 4
vs Eganville Tier 4 - 2U9T4F-25
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 4 tier 4
vs Renfrew Tier 4 - 4U9T4F-24
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11 - Rep
vs Petawawa PatriotsU11R-G-2
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
@ Muskrat VoyageursU15R-S-2
Cobden
U18-Team 3
@ Barry's Bay BearsU18H-AS-1
Barrys Bay PJYCC
U18-Team 1
vs Eganville Eagles 2U18-BS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
@ Muskrat VoyageursU18R-G-1
Cobden
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Kingston
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 1 tier 4
vs Arnprior Tier 4 - 3U9T4F-26
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 2
@ U11-Team 4U11H-CS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2U15H-AS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 2
vs Eganville EaglesU15H-AB-2
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Kingston
U11-Team 2
Skills Tournament
TBD
U9-Team 1
vs Arnprior Tier 3 - 1U9T3F-12
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 2
vs TBA
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 2 tier 4
@ U9-Team 1 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 4 tier 4
@ U9-Team 3 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2U13H-AB-2
Arnprior NSC (A)
U13-Team 2
@ Eganville EaglesU13H-AS-2
Eganville
U9-Team 2
@ U9-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 4 tier 4
@ U9-Team 2 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
U15-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2U15H-AS-3
Arnprior NSC (A)
U13-Team 3
vs Renfrew TimberwolvesU13H-BS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 3
vs Barry's Bay BearsU18H-AS-2
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 3
vs Muskrat 2U11H-AS-2
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U11-Team 4
Shared Practice with U11-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Kingston
U11-Team 3
Shared Practice with U11-Team 2
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 4 tier 4
vs Arnprior Tier 4 - 3U9T4F-29
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 1
vs Deep River Tier 3 - 1U9T3F-04
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 3 tier 4
@ U9-Team 1 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 2 tier 4
vs Muskrat Tier 4 - 3U9T4F-09
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 3U11H-BS-2
Petawawa Civic
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 2
Shared Practice with U13-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
U9-Team 2
@ Petawawa Tier 3 - 1U9T3F-09
Petawawa Civic
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
vs Muskrat VoyageursU18R-G-2
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
vs Muskrat VoyageursU15R-S-3
Pembroke & Area CC
U11 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13-Team 3
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
U11 - Rep
@ Petawawa PatriotsU11R-G-3
Petawawa Civic
U13 - Rep
vs Petawawa PatriotsU13R-G-2
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 1
vs Petawawa Patriots 3U11H-BS-3
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U13-Team 3
@ Renfrew TimberwolvesU13H-BS-3
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
U13-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2U13H-AB-3
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U18-Team 3
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15-Team 2
@ Eganville EaglesU15H-AB-3
Eganville
U9-Team 3 tier 4
vs Deep River Tier 4 - 3U9T4F-30
Pembroke & Area CC
U18-Team 1
@ Eganville Eagles 2U18-BS-3
Eganville
U11-Team 4
@ U11-Team 2U11H-CS-3
Pembroke & Area CC
U13-Team 2
vs Eganville EaglesU13H-AS-3
Pembroke & Area CC
U11-Team 3
@ Muskrat 2U11H-AS-3
Beachburg Arena
U11-Team 2
@ U11-Team 4U11H-CS-4
Pembroke & Area CC
U13 - Rep
@ Petawawa PatriotsU13R-G-3
Petawawa Civic
U13-Team 3
vs Renfrew TimberwolvesU13H-BS-4
Pembroke & Area CC
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep
vs Petawawa PatriotsU11R-G-4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U15-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2U15H-AS-4
Pembroke & Area CC
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U18 -Rep
vs Muskrat VoyageursU18R-G-4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
U9-Team 2
vs Arnprior Tier 3 - 2U9T3F-17
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 -Rep
@ Muskrat VoyageursU15R-S-4
Cobden
U18-Team 3
@ Barry's Bay BearsU18H-AS-3
Barrys Bay PJYCC
U13 - Rep
vs Petawawa PatriotsU13R-G-4
Pembroke & Area CC
U18 -Rep
@ Muskrat VoyageursU18R-G-3
Cobden
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U11-Team 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 3U11H-BS-4
Petawawa Civic
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
U11-Team 1
Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 3
Sudbury Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 4
Tournament
Sudbury
U13-Team 3
Tournament
Sudbury
U15-Team 1
Sudbury Tournament
Sudbury
U15-Team 2
Tournament
Sudbury
U13-Team 2
Sudbury
Sudbury, Ontario
U11-Team 1
Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 3
Sudbury Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 4
Tournament
Sudbury
U13-Team 3
Tournament
Sudbury
U15-Team 1
Sudbury Tournament
Sudbury
U15-Team 2
Tournament
Sudbury
U13-Team 2
Sudbury
Sudbury, Ontario
U18-Team 2
Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 1
Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 3
Sudbury Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 4
Tournament
Sudbury
U13-Team 3
Tournament
Sudbury
U15-Team 1
Sudbury Tournament
Sudbury
U15-Team 2
Tournament
Sudbury
U13-Team 2
Sudbury
Sudbury, Ontario
U18-Team 2
Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 1
Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 3
Sudbury Tournament
Sudbury
U11-Team 4
Tournament
Sudbury
U13-Team 3
Tournament
Sudbury
U15-Team 1
Sudbury Tournament
Sudbury
U15-Team 2
Tournament
Sudbury
U13-Team 2
Sudbury
Sudbury, Ontario
U18-Team 2
Tournament
Sudbury
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024