Schedule & Results (Pembroke Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Forms, Policies, and Constitution
News Archive
Risk and Safety
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Schedule
Tournaments
Gender Identity and Gender Expression
Rowans Law
Skills Sessions
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
563 Games
All Scheduled Games
563 Games
Unreported Games
104 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
529 games
All Opponents
529 games
Arnprior Packers 1
16 games
Arnprior Packers 2
25 games
Arnprior Packers
29 games
Arnprior Tier 3 - 1
5 games
Arnprior Tier 3 - 2
6 games
Arnprior Tier 4 - 1
3 games
Arnprior Tier 4 - 2
3 games
Arnprior Tier 4 - 3
5 games
Barry's Bay Bears 1
11 games
Barry's Bay Bears 2
15 games
Barry's Bay Bears 3
5 games
Barry's Bay Bears
13 games
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 1
3 games
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2
3 games
Deep River Knights 1
10 games
Deep River Knights
24 games
Deep River Tier 3 - 1
6 games
Deep River Tier 4 - 1
4 games
Deep River Tier 4 - 2
4 games
Deep River Tier 4 - 3
5 games
Eganville Eagles 1
11 games
Eganville Eagles 2
14 games
Eganville Eagles
18 games
Eganville Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Eganville Tier 4 - 2
4 games
Muskrat 1
23 games
Muskrat 2
8 games
Muskrat Tier 3 -1
6 games
Muskrat Tier 4 - 1
4 games
Muskrat Tier 4 - 2
3 games
Muskrat Tier 4 - 3
3 games
Muskrat Voyageurs
30 games
Petawawa Patriots 1
24 games
Petawawa Patriots 2
21 games
Petawawa Patriots 3
17 games
Petawawa Patriots 4
5 games
Petawawa Patriots
30 games
Petawawa Tier 3 - 1
5 games
Petawawa Tier 3 - 2
4 games
Petawawa Tier 4 - 3
3 games
Petawawa Tier 4 - 4
4 games
Petawawa Tier 4 - 5
5 games
Petawawa Tier 4 - 6
4 games
Renfrew Tier 3 - 1
4 games
Renfrew Tier 4 - 2
3 games
Renfrew Tier 4 - 3
3 games
Renfrew Tier 4 - 4
4 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 1
16 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 2
18 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 3
5 games
Renfrew Timberwolves
31 games
TBA
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
563 games
All Venues
563 games
Home Venues
Beachburg Arena
22 games
Pembroke & Area CC
233 games
Pembroke Memorial Centre
59 games
Westmeath Arena (Westmeath)
4 games
Away Venues
Arnprior NSC (A)
28 games
Arnprior NSC (B)
17 games
Barrys Bay PJYCC
24 games
Cobden
26 games
Deep River
25 games
Eganville
24 games
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
3 games
Pad 1
29 games
Pad 2 - BEI
8 games
Pad 2
2 games
Petawawa Civic
46 games
Silver Dart (Bear - A)
8 games
Silver Dart (Stag - B)
5 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
×
Oct 2023
9 tournaments
49 games
Nov 2023
10 tournaments
115 games
Dec 2023
12 tournaments
101 games
Jan 2024
25 tournaments
91 games
Feb 2024
14 tournaments
106 games
Mar 2024
5 tournaments
101 games
Apr 2024
8 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9-Team 1 tier 4
@ Renfrew Tier 4 - 2
U9T4-151
Pad 2 - BEI
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 1
vs Arnprior Tier 3 - 2
U9T3F-01
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 1
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 2
U15H-A-13
Pad 2 - BEI
3-0
W
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7-Team 4
19th Annual Ottawa Senators Initiation Fun Days
Kanata
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Away Game
U9-Team 4 tier 4
@ Deep River Tier 4 - 1
U9T4F-05
Deep River
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:40 AM
Home Game
U9-Team 2
vs Muskrat Tier 3 -1
U9T3F-02
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:40 AM
Away Game
U9-Team 1 tier 4
@ Deep River Tier 4 - 3
U9T4F-07
Deep River
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-Team 4
@ Petawawa Patriots 1
U11H-C-17
Petawawa Civic
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep
@ Renfrew Timberwolves
U13R-P05
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
9-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 3
vs Deep River Knights 1
U13H-B-17
Pembroke Memorial Centre
1-4
W
More Details
Mar 03-Mar 03
Tournament
U9-Team 4 tier 4
Tournament
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:10 AM
Home Exhibition
U9-Team 1
vs TBA
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:10 AM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 3 tier 4
@ U9-Team 2 tier 4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 -Rep
@ Arnprior Packers
U18R-P20
Arnprior NSC (A)
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 1
vs Eganville Eagles
U13H-A-12
Pembroke & Area CC
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-Team 3
vs Petawawa Patriots 3
U18H-A-17
Pembroke & Area CC
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:10 PM
Away Game
U9-Team 3 tier 4
@ Deep River Tier 4 - 2
U9T4F-12
Deep River
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-Team 2
vs Muskrat 1
U11H-C-19
Pembroke & Area CC
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-Team 3
vs Eganville Eagles 1
U11H-A-19
Pembroke Memorial Centre
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 3
vs Muskrat 1
U13H-B-21
Pembroke & Area CC
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-Team 2
vs Deep River Knights
U18H-A-18
Pembroke Memorial Centre
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 2
vs Deep River Tier 3 - 1
U9T3F-07
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep
@ Arnprior Packers
U13R-P15
Arnprior NSC (A)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-Team 4
@ Barry's Bay Bears 2
U11H-C-20
Barrys Bay PJYCC
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-Team 1
vs Barry's Bay Bears 1
U11H-B-21
Pembroke & Area CC
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-Team 2
@ Barry's Bay Bears 2
U13H-A-14
Pembroke & Area CC
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-Team 3
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 3
U11H-A-20
Pad 2 - BEI
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:10 PM
Away Game
U9-Team 3 tier 4
@ Deep River Tier 4 - 3
U9T4-190
Deep River
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 1 tier 4
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 6
U9T4F-14
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 -Rep
vs Renfrew Timberwolves
U15R-P15
Pembroke Memorial Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 -Rep
vs Arnprior Packers
U18R-P15
Pembroke Memorial Centre
2-6
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Ottawa
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9-Team 2 tier 4
@ Petawawa Tier 4 - 4
U9T4F-16
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 2
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 1
U15H-A-15
Pad 2 - BEI
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-Team 2
@ Petawawa Patriots 3
U18H-A-01
Pembroke & Area CC
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep
@ Petawawa Patriots
U13R-G-1
Petawawa Civic
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-Team 3
@ Renfrew Timberwolves
U13H-BS-1
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 -Rep
vs Muskrat Voyageurs
U15R-S-1
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-Team 2
vs Petawawa Patriots 3
U18H-A-Elim
Pembroke & Area CC
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 2
@ Eganville Eagles
U15H-AB-1
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 2 tier 4
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 5
U9T4F-23
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-Team 1
@ Eganville Eagles 2
U18-BS-1
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-Team 1
vs Petawawa Patriots 3
U11H-BS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-Team 3
@ Muskrat 2
U11H-AS-1
Beachburg Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep
@ Petawawa Patriots
U11R-G-1
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9-Team 1
@ Muskrat Tier 3 -1
U9T3F-11
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11-Team 4
@ U11-Team 2
U11H-CS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 2
vs Eganville Eagles
U13H-AS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2
U13H-AB-1
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 3 tier 4
vs Eganville Tier 4 - 2
U9T4F-25
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 4 tier 4
vs Renfrew Tier 4 - 4
U9T4F-24
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep
vs Petawawa Patriots
U11R-G-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 -Rep
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
U15R-S-2
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-Team 3
@ Barry's Bay Bears
U18H-AS-1
Barrys Bay PJYCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-Team 1
vs Eganville Eagles 2
U18-BS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 -Rep
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
U18R-G-1
Cobden
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Kingston
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 1 tier 4
vs Arnprior Tier 4 - 3
U9T4F-26
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11-Team 2
@ U11-Team 4
U11H-CS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-Team 2
vs Eganville Eagles
U15H-AB-2
Pembroke & Area CC
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 23
Tournament
U11-Team 2
Skills Tournament
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:10 AM
Home Game
U9-Team 1
vs Arnprior Tier 3 - 1
U9T3F-12
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:10 AM
Home Exhibition
U9-Team 2
vs TBA
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:10 AM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 2 tier 4
@ U9-Team 1 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:10 PM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 4 tier 4
@ U9-Team 3 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U13H-AB-2
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-Team 2
@ Eganville Eagles
U13H-AS-2
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:10 PM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 2
@ U9-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:10 PM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 4 tier 4
@ U9-Team 2 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-3
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 3
vs Renfrew Timberwolves
U13H-BS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-Team 3
vs Barry's Bay Bears
U18H-AS-2
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-Team 3
vs Muskrat 2
U11H-AS-2
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:10 AM
Home Game
U9-Team 4 tier 4
vs Arnprior Tier 4 - 3
U9T4F-29
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:10 AM
Home Game
U9-Team 1
vs Deep River Tier 3 - 1
U9T3F-04
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:10 AM
Local Game
U9-Team 3 tier 4
@ U9-Team 1 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:10 AM
Home Game
U9-Team 2 tier 4
vs Muskrat Tier 4 - 3
U9T4F-09
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-Team 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 3
U11H-BS-2
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Away Game
U9-Team 2
@ Petawawa Tier 3 - 1
U9T3F-09
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 -Rep
vs Muskrat Voyageurs
U18R-G-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 -Rep
vs Muskrat Voyageurs
U15R-S-3
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep
@ Petawawa Patriots
U11R-G-3
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep
vs Petawawa Patriots
U13R-G-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-Team 1
vs Petawawa Patriots 3
U11H-BS-3
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-Team 3
@ Renfrew Timberwolves
U13H-BS-3
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2
U13H-AB-3
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 2
@ Eganville Eagles
U15H-AB-3
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 3 tier 4
vs Deep River Tier 4 - 3
U9T4F-30
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-Team 1
@ Eganville Eagles 2
U18-BS-3
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11-Team 4
@ U11-Team 2
U11H-CS-3
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 2
vs Eganville Eagles
U13H-AS-3
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-Team 3
@ Muskrat 2
U11H-AS-3
Beachburg Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11-Team 2
@ U11-Team 4
U11H-CS-4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 - Rep
@ Petawawa Patriots
U13R-G-3
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 3
vs Renfrew Timberwolves
U13H-BS-4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep
vs Petawawa Patriots
U11R-G-4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
9:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U18 -Rep
vs Muskrat Voyageurs
U18R-G-4
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 2
vs Arnprior Tier 3 - 2
U9T3F-17
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 -Rep
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
U15R-S-4
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-Team 3
@ Barry's Bay Bears
U18H-AS-3
Barrys Bay PJYCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 - Rep
vs Petawawa Patriots
U13R-G-4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 -Rep
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
U18R-G-3
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-Team 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 3
U11H-BS-4
Petawawa Civic