Pembroke Minor Hockey
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
Petawawa Patriots 3
2
U18-Team 2
1
Mon Mar 18
9:00p
Details
U13-Team 3
0
Renfrew Timberwolves
4
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
U13 - Rep
1
Petawawa Patriots
4
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
U18-Team 2
0
Petawawa Patriots 3
0
Fri Mar 08
9:00p
Details
U15-Team 2
1
Renfrew Timberwolves 1
9
Fri Mar 08
7:00p
Details
Arnprior Packers
2
U18 -Rep
6
Wed Mar 06
9:40p
Details
Renfrew Timberwolves
3
U15 -Rep
2
Wed Mar 06
8:10p
Details
U11-Team 3
3
Renfrew Timberwolves 3
4
Wed Mar 06
6:00p
Details
U13-Team 2
5
Barry's Bay Bears 2
6
Tue Mar 05
8:00p
Details
Barry's Bay Bears 1
5
U11-Team 1
2
Tue Mar 05
7:10p
Details
U13 - Rep
4
Arnprior Packers
0
Tue Mar 05
7:00p
Details
U11-Team 4
2
Barry's Bay Bears 2
4
Tue Mar 05
7:00p
Details
Deep River Knights
8
U18-Team 2
0
Mon Mar 04
9:10p
Details
Muskrat 1
1
U13-Team 3
4
Mon Mar 04
8:10p
Details
Muskrat 1
2
U11-Team 2
7
Mon Mar 04
7:10p
Details
Eganville Eagles 1
2
U11-Team 3
5
Mon Mar 04
7:10p
Details
Petawawa Patriots 3
2
U18-Team 3
3
Sun Mar 03
2:10p
Details
Eganville Eagles
3
U13-Team 1
4
Sun Mar 03
12:10p
Details
U18 -Rep
8
Arnprior Packers
0
Sun Mar 03
12:00p
Details
Deep River Knights 1
1
U13-Team 3
4
Sat Mar 02
3:10p
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Forms, Policies, and Constitution
News Archive
Risk and Safety
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Schedule
Tournaments
Gender Identity and Gender Expression
Rowans Law
Skills Sessions
Playoffs Alert:
Click to visit our playoffs page.
Latest
News
2023/2024 Playoff Format.
Submitted
By Craig Brunton on Jan 28, 2024 (128 views)
Please see the following PDF regarding the playoff format for both house and completive divisions.
Read More
Latest
News
Dressing Room Policy - Update
Submitted
By Craig Brunton on Jan 19, 2024 (72 views)
Parents, please download and read over the new dressing room guidelines are in effect immediately.
Read More
Latest
News
Thank You Play-it-Sports Pembroke
Submitted
By Craig Brunton on Oct 20, 2023 (531 views)
Thank to Greg for the donation.
Read More
Latest
News
Want to earn credit towards your registration next season?
Submitted
By Craig Brunton on Sep 27, 2023 (551 views)
PMHA is very fortunate to receive funding from the Pembroke Delta Bingo and Gaming Center.
Read More
News Archive
Record
178 - 155 - 41
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
19
Tue
U15-Team 2
6:00 PM
@ Eganville Eagles
U15H-AB-1
Eganville
Mar
19
Tue
U9-Team 2 tier 4
6:10 PM
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 5
U9T4F-23
Pembroke & Area CC
Mar
19
Tue
U15-Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
Mar
19
Tue
U18-Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Eganville Eagles 2
U18-BS-1
Eganville
Mar
19
Tue
U11-Team 1
7:00 PM
vs Petawawa Patriots 3
U11H-BS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
Mar
20
Wed
U11-Team 3
6:00 PM
@ Muskrat 2
U11H-AS-1
Beachburg Arena
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
8 events
Wed
8 events
Thu
7 events
Fri
7 events
Sat
16 events
Venue Info
5:10 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9-Team 2
Shared Practice with U9-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 2
@ Eganville Eagles
U15H-AB-1
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 2 tier 4
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 5
U9T4F-23
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-Team 1
@ Eganville Eagles 2
U18-BS-1
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-Team 1
vs Petawawa Patriots 3
U11H-BS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
Venue Info
8:10 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
Venue Info
9:10 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-Team 3
@ Muskrat 2
U11H-AS-1
Beachburg Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 - Rep
@ Petawawa Patriots
U11R-G-1
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9-Team 1
@ Muskrat Tier 3 -1
U9T3F-11
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11-Team 4
@ U11-Team 2
U11H-CS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 2
vs Eganville Eagles
U13H-AS-1
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2
U13H-AB-1
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Venue Info
9:10 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18-Team 2
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
Venue Info
9:10 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18-Team 1
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 3 tier 4
vs Eganville Tier 4 - 2
U9T4F-25
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 4 tier 4
vs Renfrew Tier 4 - 4
U9T4F-24
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 - Rep
vs Petawawa Patriots
U11R-G-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 -Rep
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
U15R-S-2
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-Team 3
@ Barry's Bay Bears
U18H-AS-1
Barrys Bay PJYCC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-Team 1
vs Eganville Eagles 2
U18-BS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 -Rep
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
U18R-G-1
Cobden
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Kingston
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep
Practice
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Game
U9-Team 1 tier 4
vs Arnprior Tier 4 - 3
U9T4F-26
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11-Team 2
@ U11-Team 4
U11H-CS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-Team 1
vs Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-Team 2
vs Eganville Eagles
U15H-AB-2
Pembroke & Area CC
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18-Team 1
Tournament
Kingston
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 23
Tournament
U11-Team 2
Skills Tournament
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 AM
Home Game
U9-Team 1
vs Arnprior Tier 3 - 1
U9T3F-12
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
Home Exhibition
U9-Team 2
vs TBA
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
11:10 AM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 2 tier 4
@ U9-Team 1 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 4 tier 4
@ U9-Team 3 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U13H-AB-2
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-Team 2
@ Eganville Eagles
U13H-AS-2
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 2
@ U9-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
2:10 PM
Local Exhibition
U9-Team 4 tier 4
@ U9-Team 2 tier 4
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-Team 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-3
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-Team 3
vs Renfrew Timberwolves
U13H-BS-2
Pembroke & Area CC
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-Team 3
vs Barry's Bay Bears
U18H-AS-2
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-Team 3
vs Muskrat 2
U11H-AS-2
Pembroke Memorial Centre
Venue Info
5:10 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U11-Team 4
Shared Practice with U11-Team 1
Pembroke & Area CC
Venue Info
6:10 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 -Rep
Practice
Pembroke & Area CC