Record Details, U15 -Rep (Pembroke Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2021712785102711843100100942
Playoff421112121100523111710
Overall24418239971137123451311111652

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arnprior Packers514072121105103030211
Deep River Knights513112142110743021510
Muskrat Voyageurs51401117312079202048
Petawawa Patriots51316212011273120414
Renfrew Timberwolves40403242020215202019

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Pembroke & Area CC70617367061736000000
Pembroke Memorial Centre43101694310169000000
Deep River30215100000003021510
Petawawa Civic31204140000003120414
Arnprior NSC (A)202028000000202028
Cobden202048000000202048
Pad 1202019000000202019
Arnprior NSC (B)101003000000101003